FIA Karting World Championship, Kristianstad: Travisanutto (OK) and Askey (OKJ) lead the provisional ranking

FIA Karting World Championship, Kristianstad: Travisanutto (OK) and Askey (OKJ) lead the provisional ranking

Sun and rain have characterized Saturday in Kristianstad (SWE), some drivers have completed five heats while some drivers four, below the provisional ranking

 

 

OK Ranking

DriverEquipmentH1H2H3H4H5Points
Travisanutto, LorenzoKR / Parilla / B’stone020024
Janker, HannesKR / Parilla / B’stone402208
De Brabander, YannickPraga / Vortex / B’stone322029
Vidales Ajenjo, DavidTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone0422210
Van Der Helm, TijmenKR / Parilla / B’stone225312
Thompson, HarryFA Kart / Vortex / B’stone4343317
Coluccio, LuigiBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone6112019
Öberg, ViktorGillard / Parilla / B’stone3760319
Milell, NoahTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone11344022
Patterson, DexterKR / Parilla / B’stone5806423
Joutsimies, RasmusTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone5314527
Sato, RenDrago Corse / TM Racing / B’stone7821027
Pescador, Jorge CarlosPraga / Vortex / B’stone2204632
Rosso, AndreaCRG / TM Racing / B’stone055101232
Van Berlo, GlennExprit / Vortex / B’stone1467532
Edgar, JonnyExprit / TM Racing / B’stone0260733
Galli Vieira, OlinCRG / Parilla / B’stone10710734
Gustafsson, ViktorKosmic / Vortex / B’stone10143734
Nord, GabrielTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone8851334
Sizov, AlekseyTony Kart / TM Racing / B’stone1594634
Basz, KarolKosmic / Vortex / B’stone105611436
Brizhan, AlexeyTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone88313436
Kovacs, Zsombor BencePraga / Vortex / B’stone7815838
Haverkort, KasCRG / TM Racing / B’stone6981841
Kremers, MarijnBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone23123644
Bradshaw, CallumCRG / TM Racing / B’stone26644646
Tornqvist Persson, BenjaminCRG / Vortex / B’stone6256946
Sjöberg, JesperBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone255121254
Sjögren, SimonKosmic / Vortex / B’stone181261854
Marseglia, LeonardoKR / Parilla / B’stone95528855
Colapinto, FrancoParolin / TM Racing / B’stone121092556
Salonen, MatiasKR / Parilla / B’stone1718108356
Valtanen, JuhoKosmic / Vortex / B’stone2113261456
Hiltbrand, PedroCRG / TM Racing / B’stone42427560
Kortelainen, RasmusTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone1918111260
Saarijärvi, Frans-EmilKosmic / Vortex / B’stone1317131760
Sasaki, DaikiTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone1016171861
Delli Guanti, PietroPraga / Vortex / B’stone11107132162
Keirle, DannyKR / Parilla / B’stone256177762
Malmström, AxelTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone1415132163
Sasse, HugoKR / Parilla / B’stone971725563
Stanek, RomanKosmic / Vortex / B’stone242692263
Sario, RobinKosmic / Vortex / B’stone281495864
Saarniala, AxelKosmic / Vortex / B’stone2401220965
Grinbergas, GustasBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone1513209966
Hodgson, OliverBirel Art / Parilla / B’stone263231466
Bizzotto, LeonardoPraga / Vortex / B’stone1910251468
Buus, BastianTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone72682768
Müller, AlexanderSodi / Parilla / B’stone181910101168
Zagazeta, MatiasExprit / Vortex / B’stone111428

1568
Civico Espona, GenisFA Kart / Parilla / B’stone2312772069
Fraisse, VincentBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone82113151471
Potty, AntoineKosmic / Parilla / B’stone2720141071
Skjellerup, Oliver SkovTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone2113271172
Fontecha Martinez, AyrtonCRG / TM Racing / B’stone4918321073
Pirttilahti, NikolasKosmic / Vortex / B’stone1711202775
Sagrera Pont, Francisco JavierCRG / Parilla / B’stone2316211575
Michelotto, MattiaKR / Parilla / B’stone1698192476
Tillett, ArchieBirel Art / Parilla / B’stone1827121976
Valtonen, IsacKosmic / Vortex / B’stone141221101976
Andersen, CharlieKosmic / Vortex / B’stone161815111979
Goldstein, ElieKosmic / Parilla / B’stone2623181279
Donicz, KamilKR / Parilla / B’stone2924161382
Rozenfeld, DavidKosmic / Vortex / B’stone25712152382
Kosarev, ArtemEnergy Corse / TM Racing / B’stone2428221185
Chappard, FranckRedspeed / Parilla / B’stone91529141986
Knutsson, RobinKosmic / Vortex / B’stone122423111686
Jakobsen, JennyFA Kart / TM Racing / B’stone2024232188
Ferrari, LorenzoParolin / TM Racing / B’stone121311272689
Filter, NicolasParolin / TM Racing / B’stone2123192689
Almqvist, FabianTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone1322262990
Spenle, EvanKosmic / Parilla / B’stone30171421991
Maloney, ZaneFA Kart / Vortex / B’stone329322892
Yu, DanteComp / Vortex / B’stone211414182592
Arnold, FelixKR / Parilla / B’stone23161927893
Bergqvist, AlexTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone161615222493
Lindström, HugoKosmic / Vortex / B’stone261516211593
Nesov, AlekseiTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone27622162293
Miyashita, GentoTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone2727192194
Pedersen, NicolaiKosmic / Vortex / B’stone131732122094
Tanapongpan, SutumnoSuper Winforce / Parilla / B’stone112823161694
Träger, DanielHaase-Corsa / Parilla / B’stone2217243194
Hallén Fellenius, MajaKosmic / Vortex / B’stone2025222895
Nurmi, LukaTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone172019241595
Jansson, RasmusTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone91920242496
Lomko, LevKosmic / Parilla / B’stone1822241818100
Seppanen, EliasExprit / TM Racing / B’stone520192828100
Füngeling, Luke BrandonSodi / Parilla / B’stone1511212529101
Kacovsky, MatejBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone1926271613101
Schoma, VictorKR / Parilla / B’stone1921222316101
Szczurek, KacperKosmic / Vortex / B’stone2415262017102
Ferati, JasinPraga / Vortex / B’stone2120162325105
Hartvig, AlexanderSodi / Parilla / B’stone2223212417107
Perttala, NikoTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone2529132023110
Hedqvist, CeciliaKosmic / Vortex / B’stone2225251722111
Herranen, ToniKR / Parilla / B’stone2813271726111
Hedqvist, OscarTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone28322626112
Gerner, Carl-AntonKR / Parilla / B’stone2728182820121
Albertsson, TimMach 1 / Parilla / B’stone2924251727122
Mettetal, JulesBirel Art / TM Racing / B’stone2927282523132
Salmenautio, RikuTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone2822302230132
Torreggiani, MathiasTony Kart / Vortex / B’stone2031313131144

 

 



OKJ Ranking

DriverEquipmentH1H2H3H4H5Points
Askey, KaiFA Kart / Vortex / Vega02035
Beganovic, DinoTony Kart / Vortex / Vega03025
Barnard, TaylorKR / Parilla / Vega502007
Bortoleto, GabrielCRG / TM Racing / Vega2522011
Griggs, LucaExprit / Vortex / Vega027413
Ten Brinke, ThomasFA Kart / Vortex / Vega3342517
Smal, KirillTony Kart / Vortex / Vega464418
Bernier, VictorKosmic / Parilla / Vega20051219
Dunne, AlexExprit / TM Racing / Vega2536319
Mini’, GabrieleParolin / TM Racing / Vega6792024
Martì Sobrepera, Josep MariaTony Kart / Vortex / Vega3364925
Amand, MarcusKR / Parilla / Vega31131027
Fluxa, LorenzoExprit / Vortex / Vega1076528
Aron, PaulFA Kart / Vortex / Vega23203230
Dufek, JoshExprit / TM Racing / Vega689831
Andreasson, NortonKR / Parilla / Vega5146732
Van Hoepen, LaurensTony Kart / Vortex / Vega13451032
Van T’Hoff, DilanoExprit / TM Racing / Vega03280334
Scionti, Enzo RiccardoCRG / TM Racing / Vega45681336
Kharitonov, TikhonExprit / TM Racing / Vega12139539
De Figueiredo, Guilherme A.KR / Parilla / Vega42033140
Wharton, JamesParolin / TM Racing / Vega10194740
Weug, Maya MartineLuxor / LKE / Vega811106641
Artomonov, NikitaTony Kart / TM Racing / Vega91385843
Zanfari, SuleimanTony Kart / Vortex / Vega128312843
Meguetounif, SamiExprit / Vortex / Vega28113547
Trulli, EnzoCRG / TM Racing / Vega12422947
Kattoulas, AlexandrosExprit / TM Racing / Vega2788649
Rees, MatthewFA Kart / Vortex / Vega823101354
Cabirou, LorisEnergy Corse / TM Racing / Vega1215991156
Nepveu, ThomasBirel Art / TM Racing / Vega1713161157
Deukmedjian, AriasFA Kart / TM Racing / Vega165142459
Boya, MariKosmic / Vortex / Vega307111462
Laursen, ConradFA Kart / Vortex / Vega189132262
Granfors, JoelTony Kart / TM Racing / Vega11424141063
Montenegro, IgnacioParolin / TM Racing / Vega1514142164
Bedrin, NikitaTony Kart / Vortex / Vega176311165
Hadjar, IsackExprit / TM Racing / Vega146532966
Ögaard, SebastianTony Kart / TM Racing / Vega11131681866
Siksnelis, KajusBirel Art / LKE / Vega913192667
Karlsson, WilliamExprit / Vortex / Vega912301768
Spina, Alfio AndreaCRG / TM Racing / Vega16712112369
Han, CenyuKR / Parilla / Vega9122913770
O’Sullivan, ZakFA Kart / Vortex / Vega284531270
Montoya, SebastianTony Kart / Vortex / Vega8107163071
Lomko, VladislavKosmic / Parilla / Vega2711919672
Mertsalmi, SamuliTony Kart / TM Racing / Vega298211573
Paparo, Michael BarbaroBirel Art / TM Racing / Vega1524151973
Dörr, BenKR / Parilla / Vega2318181574
Trisini, SantiagoKR / Parilla / Vega16151871874
Van Vugt, MikeExprit / Vortex / Vega289492474
Lloyd, AlexFormula K / Vortex / Vega2517122276
Degnbol, NoahTony Kart / Vortex / Vega112026101178
Crawford, JakKosmic / Vortex / Vega6112330979
Ensgård, BastianTony Kart / Vortex / Vega2115212279
Uzan, TomKosmic / Parilla / Vega730730781
Kuc, MarcelEnergy Corse / Vortex / Vega1428241682
Gravlund, SebastianKR / Parilla / Vega221712191484
Kucharczyk, TymoteuszParolin / TM Racing / Vega27301410485
Maxson, TylerCRG / TM Racing / Vega2322202085
Capietto, MaceoKR / Parilla / Vega181019182186
Heinonen, HugoKosmic / Vortex / Vega202010221486
Mesch, JoelPraga / Vortex / Vega201815201386
Siverholm, WilliamTony Kart / Vortex / Vega52910172586
Victorsson, PhilipKosmic / TM Racing / Vega102411152686
Chaves Camara, RafaelKosmic / Vortex / Vega2431208487
Pino Munoz, Nicolas IgnacioTony Kart / Vortex / Vega1930231688
Zhivnov, AndreyTony Kart / Vortex / Vega1422282488
Revesz, LeventeExprit / Vortex / Vega1922252389
Faria, RobertoKR / Parilla / Vega82626151590
Kristiansson, CaesarTony Kart / Vortex / Vega7322771790
Tanggaard, EmilKR / Parilla / Vega631272690
Dimitrov, GeorgiExprit / Vortex / Vega242717121292
Ho Zong Sean, ChristianCRG / TM Racing / Vega151621231893
Ringdahl, NeoExprit / Vortex / Vega2325261993
Delbart, LoisKosmic / Parilla / Vega182222132095
Gonzalez, TylerCRG / TM Racing / Vega202313221795
Hjorvard, VigorRicciardo Kart / LKE / Vega2816252695
Rocksjö, Neo MikaelTony Kart / Vortex / Vega2919202795
Ressico d’Aloisio, LorenzoBirel Art / TM Racing / Vega1331242896
Taponen, TuukkaKosmic / Vortex / Vega141914183297
Bergman, CalleTony Kart / Vortex / Vega32

18232598
Day, JamieEnergy Corse / TM Racing / Vega191423202298
Mansell, ChristianExprit / Vortex / Vega2612312998
Bröer, CherineCRG / TM Racing / Vega2626173099
Weimann, JuleBirel Art / TM Racing / Vega3021272199
Pons, LucasCRG / Parilla / Vega2616161230100
Brienza, JosephTony Kart / Vortex / Vega25271633101
Moar Maestro, UrbeltzTony Kart / Vortex / Vega2417202812101
Pylka, OliwierKR / Parilla / Vega13352924101
Wernersson, TheoKosmic / Vortex / Vega1524321615102
Soldatov, MaximEnergy Corse / TM Racing / Vega2526172316107
Tanic, CraigBirel Art / TM Racing / Vega728342810107
Briz Llull, DanielFA Kart / Parilla / Vega2525152421110
Sharapov, RomanEnergy Corse / TM Racing / Vega30272231110
Wulf, William KristianFA Kart / TM Racing / Vega1721202923110
Bergmeister, JakobPraga / Vortex / Vega35253219111
Hagman, CaspianTony Kart / Vortex / Vega2222212917111
Odenberger, SixtenExprit / Vortex / Vega29272630112
Huang, XizhengCRG / TM Racing / Vega3118182919115
Karlsson, AlbinRicciardo Kart / LKE / Vega3110301827116
Dybaek Scheef, EmilKR / Parilla / Vega2430251325117
Gomez Gutierrez, Jose AntonioFA Kart / Parilla / Vega1617243228117
Hantke, NicoTony Kart / Parilla / Vega2135292114120
Malja, AxelKosmic / Vortex / Vega2129262720123
Spinkiewicz, JerzykKR / Parilla / Vega2028193127125
Dahl, LukasParolin / Parilla / Vega1927252732130
Pul, JonasCRG / TM Racing / Vega2129341729130
Salmenautio, AtteTony Kart / Vortex / Vega31353232130
Jansson, CasperTony Kart / Vortex / Vega3523282525136
Masson, EstebanBirel Art / TM Racing / Vega3532341131143
Joutsimies, GeneKosmic / Parilla / Vega2233352628144
Hojgaard Petersen, MikkelExprit / Vortex / Vega3521332833150